深圳草莓视频app黄通信有限公司

產品列表

聯係草莓视频app黄

: 0755-2328 4603 : Sales@etulinktechnology.com : 深圳市龍華新區清泉路金博龍工業園C棟4樓
Optical Fiber Patch Cord
Optical Fiber
  • 型號:1M/3M/5M......N
  • 接口:LC/SC/ST/FC
  • 傳輸介質:MM/SM
  • 原產地:Made in China
  • 發貨港口:ShenZhen
數據下載
如果你需要了解更多的產品信息,請下載規格書
若要讀取 PDF 文件,您需要安裝 Adobe 閱讀器
產品詳情
Features:
Low insertion loss and back reflection loss
Good Durability
Good exchangeability
High temperature stability
Standard: Telcordia GR-326-CORE

Applications:
CATV / Metro
Active device termination
Telecommunication networks
Local Area Networks (LANs)
Data processing networks
Test equipment
Premise installations
Wide Area Networks (WANs)

Specifications:
Insertion Loss: Typical≦ 0.2dB, Maximum≦0.3dB
Return Loss :≧50dB (PC/UPC); ≧65dB (APC)
Repeatability: ≦0.1
Durability ≦0.2dB typical change, 1000 matings
Interchangeability: ≦0.2dB
Tensile Strength : >10kg
Operating Temperature: -40 ~ 85℃

Patch cord Order Information

Patch cord Order Information

Connector-1

Polishing

Connector-2

Polishing

Cable Type

Length

Cable Diameter

Fiber Count

Remark

SC

APC

LC

PC

OS2

5M

2.0MM

Duplex

LSZH

FC,SC

PC,UPC

FC,SC

PC,UPC

OM1 62.5/125

0.5M

0.9MM

Simplex

Colors

LC,ST

APC

LC,ST

APC

OM2 50/125

1M,2M

1.8MM

Duplex

Armored

MU,MTRJ

MU,MTRJ

OM3 10G

3M,4M

2.0MM

4,6,8 counts

Waterproof

E2000,MPO

E2000,MPO

OS1

5M,10M

3.0MM

12counts...

LSZH

SMA,DIN

SMA,DIN

OS2 9/125

100M...

Others

48Counts...

PVC

G657A/B/D

500M...

OFNR

G655

1000M...

OFNP


相關的標簽 : 1.25G SFP光纖模塊 Ofsoptics Optical Fiber Corning Optical Fiber Core FTTX

上一個:LC/UPC-LC/UPC SM DX Patch Cord

消息
*
請填寫電子郵件
*
請填寫主題
*
請填寫內容
相關產品